Die Nominierten sind fett gedruckt
Ringer (10000m) 1
Schwanitz 1
Vetter 1
Abele 2
A. Hofmann 2
Mihambo 2
Schäfer (Siebenkampf) 2
Storl 2
Vita 2
Craft 3
Dutkiewicz 3
Hussong 3
Röhler 3
Burkard (5000m) 4
C. Harting 4
Hartmann 4
Howard 4
N. Müller 4
Rüh (Diskus) 4
Burkard (3000mH) 5
Gierisch 5
Kazmirek 5
Przybylko 5
Wierig 5
Brugger 6
Grau 6
J. Harting 6
Holzdeppe 6
Jasinski 6
Krause 6
Lückenkemper 6
Moguenara 6
Pudenz 6
Reh (10000m) 6
Jungfleisch 7
Roleder 7
Heß 7
Kaul 7
Klein (5000m) 7
Traber 7
Campbell 8
Gehring 8
Pinto (100m) 8
Seifert 8
I. Onnen 9
Otchere 9
Pinto (200m) 9
Potye 9
Ringer (5000m) 9
Weber 9
Wrobel 9
Eckhardt 10
Menga (100m) 10
Reuther 10
Tesfaye 10
Wessolly 10
Eitel 11
Heinle 11
Hering 11
Kenzel 11
Menga (200m) 11
Molitor 11
Käther 12
Klosterhalfen (5000m) 12
Möldner 12
Arndt 13
Gerter 13
Nowak 13
Reh (5000m) 13
D. Sujew 13
Wester 13
Bergrath 14
Grauvogel (Siebenkampf) 14
Grauvogel (100mH) 14
R. Harting 14
Kessler 14
Klaas 14
Krebs 14
Maiwald 14
S. Müller 14
Probst 14
Scherbarth 14
Sussmann 14
Tanner 14
Bauschke 15
Clemens 15
Dilla 15
Gambetta 15
Hutterer 15
John 15
Klosterhalfen (1500m) 15
Mockenhaupt 15
Obst 15
Onnen 15
Baehre 16
Burkard (1500m) 16
Dattke (10000m) 16
Hildebrand 16
Huber 16
Klein (1500m) 16
Laidig 16
Lobe 16
Reus (100m) 16
Balnuweit 17
Maisch 17
S. Schmidt (Kugel) 17
F. Hofmann 18
Trefz 18
Benitz (1500m) 19
Entholzner 19
Granz (1500m) 19
Karl 19
Ritter (Diskus) 19
Dauber 20
Gonska (400m) 20
Hingst 20
Knäsche 20
Petros (10000m) 20
Steinacker 20
Clarkson 21
Gottlieb 21
Motschmann 21
Orth (5000m) 21
Schneider 21
Stegemann 21
Benitz (800m) 22
Böhm 22
Maduka 22
L. Müller (100m u. 200m) 22
Petros (5000m) 22
Ritter (Kugel) 22
Urbaniak 22
Bryan 23
Dattke (5000m) 23
Fehr (5000m) 23
C. Schäfer (100mH) 23
Woitha 23
Dammermann 24
Haase (200m) 24
Kwaiye 24
Rehberg 24
Schlegel 24
Fehm 25
Gonska (200m) 25
Granz (5000m) 25
Petershofen 25
Prüfer 25
Terlecki 25
Bleistein (5000m) 26
Farken 26
Leffler 26
Salterberg 26
M. Bayer 27
Dantzler 27
Erewa 27
Gladitz (200m) 27
Montag 27
Schöneborn 27
Haase (100m) 28
Domogala 28
Kwadwo 28
Pohl (100m) 28
Riecke 28
Rüh (Kugel) 28
Trost 28
Wendrich 28
Elbe 29
Heinrich 29
Wedel 29
Wessolly (100m) 29
S. Bayer 30
Jakubczyk 30
Kranz 30
L. Müller (400m) 30
Pflieger (10000m) 32
Hendel (10000m) 33
Ringer (10000m) 1
Schwanitz 1
Vetter 1
Abele 2
A. Hofmann 2
Mihambo 2
Schäfer (Siebenkampf) 2
Storl 2
Vita 2
Craft 3
Dutkiewicz 3
Hussong 3
Röhler 3
Burkard (5000m) 4
C. Harting 4
Hartmann 4
Howard 4
N. Müller 4
Rüh (Diskus) 4
Burkard (3000mH) 5
Gierisch 5
Kazmirek 5
Przybylko 5
Wierig 5
Brugger 6
Grau 6
J. Harting 6
Holzdeppe 6
Jasinski 6
Krause 6
Lückenkemper 6
Moguenara 6
Pudenz 6
Reh (10000m) 6
Jungfleisch 7
Roleder 7
Heß 7
Kaul 7
Klein (5000m) 7
Traber 7
Campbell 8
Gehring 8
Pinto (100m) 8
Seifert 8
I. Onnen 9
Otchere 9
Pinto (200m) 9
Potye 9
Ringer (5000m) 9
Weber 9
Wrobel 9
Eckhardt 10
Menga (100m) 10
Reuther 10
Tesfaye 10
Wessolly 10
Eitel 11
Heinle 11
Hering 11
Kenzel 11
Menga (200m) 11
Molitor 11
Käther 12
Klosterhalfen (5000m) 12
Möldner 12
Arndt 13
Gerter 13
Nowak 13
Reh (5000m) 13
D. Sujew 13
Wester 13
Bergrath 14
Grauvogel (Siebenkampf) 14
Grauvogel (100mH) 14
R. Harting 14
Kessler 14
Klaas 14
Krebs 14
Maiwald 14
S. Müller 14
Probst 14
Scherbarth 14
Sussmann 14
Tanner 14
Bauschke 15
Clemens 15
Dilla 15
Gambetta 15
Hutterer 15
John 15
Klosterhalfen (1500m) 15
Mockenhaupt 15
Obst 15
Onnen 15
Baehre 16
Burkard (1500m) 16
Dattke (10000m) 16
Hildebrand 16
Huber 16
Klein (1500m) 16
Laidig 16
Lobe 16
Reus (100m) 16
Balnuweit 17
Maisch 17
S. Schmidt (Kugel) 17
F. Hofmann 18
Trefz 18
Benitz (1500m) 19
Entholzner 19
Granz (1500m) 19
Karl 19
Ritter (Diskus) 19
Dauber 20
Gonska (400m) 20
Hingst 20
Knäsche 20
Petros (10000m) 20
Steinacker 20
Clarkson 21
Gottlieb 21
Motschmann 21
Orth (5000m) 21
Schneider 21
Stegemann 21
Benitz (800m) 22
Böhm 22
Maduka 22
L. Müller (100m u. 200m) 22
Petros (5000m) 22
Ritter (Kugel) 22
Urbaniak 22
Bryan 23
Dattke (5000m) 23
Fehr (5000m) 23
C. Schäfer (100mH) 23
Woitha 23
Dammermann 24
Haase (200m) 24
Kwaiye 24
Rehberg 24
Schlegel 24
Fehm 25
Gonska (200m) 25
Granz (5000m) 25
Petershofen 25
Prüfer 25
Terlecki 25
Bleistein (5000m) 26
Farken 26
Leffler 26
Salterberg 26
M. Bayer 27
Dantzler 27
Erewa 27
Gladitz (200m) 27
Montag 27
Schöneborn 27
Haase (100m) 28
Domogala 28
Kwadwo 28
Pohl (100m) 28
Riecke 28
Rüh (Kugel) 28
Trost 28
Wendrich 28
Elbe 29
Heinrich 29
Wedel 29
Wessolly (100m) 29
S. Bayer 30
Jakubczyk 30
Kranz 30
L. Müller (400m) 30
Pflieger (10000m) 32
Hendel (10000m) 33