Männer
100m: (10,60/10,65)
Felix Kunstein, Lennart Hartenberg, Tobias Morawietz, James Adebola, Florian Knerlein, Maurice Grahl, Noah Olabisi/Chidiera Onuoha, Leon Evers, Marvin Orthmann
200m: (21,30/21,53)
James Adebola/Max Tank, Florian Knerlein
400m: (47,30/48,20)
/Aurelio Maulana, Tyrel Prenz, Max Tank, Charles Okai, Jan-Lukas Schröder, Friedrich Rumpf, Malik Skupin-Alfa
800m: (1:50,00/1:51,00)
Adrian Engstler, Felix Wittmann/Paul Specht, Pierre Börkey, Robin Pfahls
1500m: (3:48,50/3:49,00)
Christoph Schrick, Moritz Ebbeskotte/Paul Specht
3000m: (8:22,00/8:23,00)
Yassin Mohumed/Paul Specht, Bastian Mrochen
5000m: (14:27,50/14:37,50)
Bastian Mrochen, Tom Förster, Yassin Mohumed/
110m Hürden: (13,85/14,25)
Gregory Minoue/Moritz Mainka, Till Steinforth, Tim Rummelhagen, Shelton Mario Quinze, Gavin Claypool
400m Hürden: (51,80/53,50)
/Jordan Gordon, Mateusz Lewandowski, Jan-Lukas Schröder
3000m Hindernis: (9:06,00/9:15,00)
Florian Zittel, Kurt Lauer/Henrik Lindstrot
10000m Gehen: (43:30,00/46:00,00)
4x100m: (40,75/ohne)
James Adebola, Ole Ehrhardt, Lennart Hartenberg, Florian Knerlein, Felix Kunstein, Tobias Morawietz, Noah Olabisi
4x400m: (3:11,00/ohne)
Charles Okai, Aurelio Maulana, Friedrich Rumpf, Jan-Lukas Schröder, Malik Skupin-Alfa, Max Tank
Hochsprung: (2,15m/2,12m)
/Jonas Pomsel
Stabhochsprung: (5,10m/5,05m)
Luke Zenker/Louis Pröbstle
Weitsprung: (7,55m/7,35m)
Oliver Koletzko, Roman Zöllner, Kevin Brucha, Simon Batz, Till Steinforth, /Samuel Claudy
Dreisprung: (15,60m/15,05m)
/Pascal Boden
Kugelstoß: (18,50m/17,75m)
Steven Richter, Claudio Stoessel, Joel Akue, Lukas Schober (Ersatz), Kevin Reim, Tizian Noah Lauria,Philipp Thomas, Dominik Idzan / Florian Schmidt, Sascha Schmidt, Maximilian Richter, Tilman Engelbrecht
Diskus: (56,00m/54,50m)
Mike Sosna, Steven Richter, Magnus Zimmermann, Marius Karges (Ersatz), Matteo Maulana, , Michael Maly, Magnus Többen, Florian Schmidt, Alexander Schaller, Tizian Noah Lauria/Tilman Engelbrecht, Kevin Reim, Sascha Schmidt
Hammer: (70,00m/69,00m)
Merlin Hummel, Sören Klose, Torben Schaper, Kai Hurych (Ersatz)/
Speer: (68,50m/67,50m)
Moritz Morstein, Eric Frank, Max Dehning/
Zehnkampf: (7200/7150)
Till Steinforth, Roman Jocher/
100m: (10,60/10,65)
Felix Kunstein, Lennart Hartenberg, Tobias Morawietz, James Adebola, Florian Knerlein, Maurice Grahl, Noah Olabisi/Chidiera Onuoha, Leon Evers, Marvin Orthmann
200m: (21,30/21,53)
James Adebola/Max Tank, Florian Knerlein
400m: (47,30/48,20)
/Aurelio Maulana, Tyrel Prenz, Max Tank, Charles Okai, Jan-Lukas Schröder, Friedrich Rumpf, Malik Skupin-Alfa
800m: (1:50,00/1:51,00)
Adrian Engstler, Felix Wittmann/Paul Specht, Pierre Börkey, Robin Pfahls
1500m: (3:48,50/3:49,00)
Christoph Schrick, Moritz Ebbeskotte/Paul Specht
3000m: (8:22,00/8:23,00)
Yassin Mohumed/Paul Specht, Bastian Mrochen
5000m: (14:27,50/14:37,50)
Bastian Mrochen, Tom Förster, Yassin Mohumed/
110m Hürden: (13,85/14,25)
Gregory Minoue/Moritz Mainka, Till Steinforth, Tim Rummelhagen, Shelton Mario Quinze, Gavin Claypool
400m Hürden: (51,80/53,50)
/Jordan Gordon, Mateusz Lewandowski, Jan-Lukas Schröder
3000m Hindernis: (9:06,00/9:15,00)
Florian Zittel, Kurt Lauer/Henrik Lindstrot
10000m Gehen: (43:30,00/46:00,00)
4x100m: (40,75/ohne)
James Adebola, Ole Ehrhardt, Lennart Hartenberg, Florian Knerlein, Felix Kunstein, Tobias Morawietz, Noah Olabisi
4x400m: (3:11,00/ohne)
Charles Okai, Aurelio Maulana, Friedrich Rumpf, Jan-Lukas Schröder, Malik Skupin-Alfa, Max Tank
Hochsprung: (2,15m/2,12m)
/Jonas Pomsel
Stabhochsprung: (5,10m/5,05m)
Luke Zenker/Louis Pröbstle
Weitsprung: (7,55m/7,35m)
Oliver Koletzko, Roman Zöllner, Kevin Brucha, Simon Batz, Till Steinforth, /Samuel Claudy
Dreisprung: (15,60m/15,05m)
/Pascal Boden
Kugelstoß: (18,50m/17,75m)
Steven Richter, Claudio Stoessel, Joel Akue, Lukas Schober (Ersatz), Kevin Reim, Tizian Noah Lauria,Philipp Thomas, Dominik Idzan / Florian Schmidt, Sascha Schmidt, Maximilian Richter, Tilman Engelbrecht
Diskus: (56,00m/54,50m)
Mike Sosna, Steven Richter, Magnus Zimmermann, Marius Karges (Ersatz), Matteo Maulana, , Michael Maly, Magnus Többen, Florian Schmidt, Alexander Schaller, Tizian Noah Lauria/Tilman Engelbrecht, Kevin Reim, Sascha Schmidt
Hammer: (70,00m/69,00m)
Merlin Hummel, Sören Klose, Torben Schaper, Kai Hurych (Ersatz)/
Speer: (68,50m/67,50m)
Moritz Morstein, Eric Frank, Max Dehning/
Zehnkampf: (7200/7150)
Till Steinforth, Roman Jocher/
There is all the difference in the world between treating people equally and attempting to make them equal (Friedrich August von Hayek)