06.07.2022, 19:25
06.07.2022 (in Klammern Entwicklung seit 01. Juni 2022)
Männer
100 Meter
47. Julian Wagner (+8)
64. Owen Ansah (+122)
67. Lucas Ansah-Peprah (0)
99. Kevin Kranz (+34)
200 Meter
27. Owen Ansah (+11)
84. Joshua Hartmann (neu)
400 Meter
69. Marvin Schlegel (+14)
83. Manuel Sanders (-17)
100. Patrick Schneider (neu)
800 Meter
46. Marc Reuther (-12)
68. Christoph Kessler (0)
1500 Meter
23. Robert Farken (-2)
57. Christoph Kessler (+25)
64. Mohamed Mohumed (neu)
5000 Meter
30. Mohamed Mohumed (-9)
50. Sam Parsons (-16)
58. Maximilian Thorwirth (-12)
98. Davor Aaron Bienenfeld (-9)
10.000 Meter
62. Nils Voigt (-4)
88. Simon Boch (-2)
3000 Meter Hindernis
29. Frederik Ruppert (neu)
62. Karl Bebendorf (+1)
110 Meter Hürden
57. Gregor Traber (-1)
97. Martin Vogel (-35)
400 Meter Hürden
12. Constantin Preis (-2)
28. Luke Campbell (-2)
42. Emil Agyekum (-11)
55. Joshua Abuaku (-1)
Hochsprung
22. Tobias Potye (+4)
33. Mateusz Przybylko (+32)
54. Jonas Wagner (-2)
Stabhochsprung
17. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
21. Oleg Zernikel (-5)
46. Torben Blech (+3)
68. Tom-Linus Humann (+1)
80. Gillian Ladwig (neu)
Weitsprung
42. Fabian Heinle (0)
46. Maximilian Entholzner (+4)
79. Oliver Koletzko (+7)
Dreisprung
14. Max Heß (-5)
Kugelstoßen
39. David Storl (neu)
45. Simon Bayer (+15)
57. Christian Zimmermann (-7)
64. Dennis Lukas (+15)
72. Valentin Moll (+3)
91. Silas Ristl (+11)
Diskuswerfen
12. Daniel Jasinski (-2)
22. Henrik Janssen (+20)
27. Martin Wierig (+37)
38. Torben Brandt (+13)
42. Clemens Prüfer (-5)
43. Christoph Harting (-9)
48. David Wrobel (-19)
59. Henning Prüfer (-4)
Hammerwerfen
39. Tristan Schwandke (-10)
52. Merlin Hummel (neu)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Julian Weber (0)
16. Andreas Hofmann (neu)
65. Maurice Voigt (+20)
78. Tom Meier (-1)
97. Bernhard Seifert (-58)
Zehnkampf
14. Kai Kazmirek (0)
15. Niklas Kaul (0)
25. Leo Neugebauer (+15)
30. Tim Nowak (-2)
36. Andreas Bechmann (-3)
39. Mathias Brugger (-4)
50. Malik Diakite (-2)
59. Marvin Bollinger (-5)
62. Maximilian Vollmer (-5)
66. Nico Beckers (-1)
71. Jannis Wolff (-3)
76. Felix Wolter (-5)
Marathon
87. Amanal Petros (-13)
20 Kilometer Gehen
7. Christopher Linke (0)
24. Nils Brembach (-1)
36. Hagen Pohle (-2)
44. Leo Köpp (0)
35 Kilometer Gehen
11. Christopher Linke (0)
17. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
24. Carl Dohmann (0)
30. Karl Junghannß (0)
91. Nathaniel Seiler (-1)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
63. Amanal Petros (+1)
78. Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu (-3)
91. Simon Boch (-2)
Frauen
100 Meter
26. Alexandra Burghardt (-9)
45. Gina Lückenkemper (+74)
67. Rebekka Haase (+5)
93. Tatjana Pinto (-35)
200 Meter
49. Corinna Schwab (neu)
54. Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (+13)
67. Lilly Kaden (-4)
87. Sophia Junk (-21)
400 Meter
20. Corinna Schwab (-1)
72. Alica Schmidt (+12)
100. Laura Müller (-21)
800 Meter
19. Christina Hering (0)
24. Katharina Trost (-3)
44. Majtie Kolberg (+15)
1500 Meter
30. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (neu)
34. Hanna Klein (-2)
35. Katharina Trost (neu)
86. Vera Coutellier (-13)
94. Caterina Granz (-3)
5000 Meter
19. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (+1)
26. Hanna Klein (-3)
48. Sara Benfares (+30)
10.000 Meter
10. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (0)
45. Alina Reh (-4)
81. Katharina Steinruck (-7)
90. Miriam Dattke (-8)
3000 Meter Hindernis
8. Gesa Felicitas Krause (0)
26. Lea Meyer (+21)
30. Elena Burkard (+1)
92. Olivia Gürth (+29)
100 Meter Hürden
400 Meter Hürden
17. Carolina Krafzik (-3)
63. Eileen Demes (+25)
Hochsprung
27. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (-4)
43. Imke Onnen (-16)
53. Bianca Stichling (+29)
66. Johanna Göring (-8)
74. Lea Halmans (+4)
Stabhochsprung
53. Jacqueline Otchere (-12)
58. Anjuli Knäsche (neu)
74. Ella Buchner (+47)
92. Katharina Bauer (-18)
99. Anne Berger (+33)
Weitsprung
1. Malaika Mihambo (0)
19. Maryse Luzolo (-2)
28. Merle Homeier (+7)
53. Mikaelle Assani (+8)
96. Nicola Kondziella (+104)
Dreisprung
16. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (+2)
30. Jessie Maduka (+9)
38. Kristin Gierisch (-5)
55. Kira Wittmann (+11)
76. Maria Purtsa (-17)
85. Caroline Joyeux (-5)
Kugelstoßen
14. Sara Gambetta (-1)
18. Christina Schwanitz (+1)
19. Katharina Maisch (+3)
22. Julia Ritter (+10)
35. Alina Kenzel (+4)
41. Yemisi Magdalena Ogunleye (-1)
45. Lea Riedel (+18)
68. Annina Brandenburg (+20)
85. Sina Prüfer (neu)
Diskuswerfen
4. Kristin Pudenz (0)
7. Claudine Vita (+7)
8. Marike Steinacker (+3)
12. Shanice Craft (+8)
23. Julia Harting (+5)
46. Julia Ritter (+6)
47. Nadine Müller (neu)
48. Antonia Kinzel (+15)
55. Annina Brandenburg (+2)
90. Jule Marie Gipmann (+22)
Hammerwerfen
31. Samantha Borutta (-5)
60. Carolin Paesler (-5)
90. Michelle Döpke (+12)
Speerwerfen
1. Christin Hussong (0)
36. Annika Marie Fuchs (neu)
49. Lea Wipper (+31)
50. Jana Marie Lowka (+32)
59. Dana Bergrath (+35)
75. Christine Winkler (-8)
Siebenkampf
9. Carolin Schäfer (0)
19. Vanessa Grimm (0)
23. Sophie Weißenberg (0)
47. Anna Maiwald (-2)
69. Anna-Lena Obermaier (+8)
76. Mareike Rösing (-7)
84. Sandrina Sprengel (+46)
96. Janina Lange (-11)
Marathon
43. Melat Yisak Kejeta (+5)
94. Rabea Schöneborn (+11)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
67. Miriam Dattke (-4)
84. Katharina Steinruck (-6)
89. Alina Reh (-7)
Männer
100 Meter
47. Julian Wagner (+8)
64. Owen Ansah (+122)
67. Lucas Ansah-Peprah (0)
99. Kevin Kranz (+34)
200 Meter
27. Owen Ansah (+11)
84. Joshua Hartmann (neu)
400 Meter
69. Marvin Schlegel (+14)
83. Manuel Sanders (-17)
100. Patrick Schneider (neu)
800 Meter
46. Marc Reuther (-12)
68. Christoph Kessler (0)
1500 Meter
23. Robert Farken (-2)
57. Christoph Kessler (+25)
64. Mohamed Mohumed (neu)
5000 Meter
30. Mohamed Mohumed (-9)
50. Sam Parsons (-16)
58. Maximilian Thorwirth (-12)
98. Davor Aaron Bienenfeld (-9)
10.000 Meter
62. Nils Voigt (-4)
88. Simon Boch (-2)
3000 Meter Hindernis
29. Frederik Ruppert (neu)
62. Karl Bebendorf (+1)
110 Meter Hürden
57. Gregor Traber (-1)
97. Martin Vogel (-35)
400 Meter Hürden
12. Constantin Preis (-2)
28. Luke Campbell (-2)
42. Emil Agyekum (-11)
55. Joshua Abuaku (-1)
Hochsprung
22. Tobias Potye (+4)
33. Mateusz Przybylko (+32)
54. Jonas Wagner (-2)
Stabhochsprung
17. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
21. Oleg Zernikel (-5)
46. Torben Blech (+3)
68. Tom-Linus Humann (+1)
80. Gillian Ladwig (neu)
Weitsprung
42. Fabian Heinle (0)
46. Maximilian Entholzner (+4)
79. Oliver Koletzko (+7)
Dreisprung
14. Max Heß (-5)
Kugelstoßen
39. David Storl (neu)
45. Simon Bayer (+15)
57. Christian Zimmermann (-7)
64. Dennis Lukas (+15)
72. Valentin Moll (+3)
91. Silas Ristl (+11)
Diskuswerfen
12. Daniel Jasinski (-2)
22. Henrik Janssen (+20)
27. Martin Wierig (+37)
38. Torben Brandt (+13)
42. Clemens Prüfer (-5)
43. Christoph Harting (-9)
48. David Wrobel (-19)
59. Henning Prüfer (-4)
Hammerwerfen
39. Tristan Schwandke (-10)
52. Merlin Hummel (neu)
Speerwerfen
1. Johannes Vetter (0)
4. Julian Weber (0)
16. Andreas Hofmann (neu)
65. Maurice Voigt (+20)
78. Tom Meier (-1)
97. Bernhard Seifert (-58)
Zehnkampf
14. Kai Kazmirek (0)
15. Niklas Kaul (0)
25. Leo Neugebauer (+15)
30. Tim Nowak (-2)
36. Andreas Bechmann (-3)
39. Mathias Brugger (-4)
50. Malik Diakite (-2)
59. Marvin Bollinger (-5)
62. Maximilian Vollmer (-5)
66. Nico Beckers (-1)
71. Jannis Wolff (-3)
76. Felix Wolter (-5)
Marathon
87. Amanal Petros (-13)
20 Kilometer Gehen
7. Christopher Linke (0)
24. Nils Brembach (-1)
36. Hagen Pohle (-2)
44. Leo Köpp (0)
35 Kilometer Gehen
11. Christopher Linke (0)
17. Jonathan Hilbert (0)
24. Carl Dohmann (0)
30. Karl Junghannß (0)
91. Nathaniel Seiler (-1)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
63. Amanal Petros (+1)
78. Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu (-3)
91. Simon Boch (-2)
Frauen
100 Meter
26. Alexandra Burghardt (-9)
45. Gina Lückenkemper (+74)
67. Rebekka Haase (+5)
93. Tatjana Pinto (-35)
200 Meter
49. Corinna Schwab (neu)
54. Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (+13)
67. Lilly Kaden (-4)
87. Sophia Junk (-21)
400 Meter
20. Corinna Schwab (-1)
72. Alica Schmidt (+12)
100. Laura Müller (-21)
800 Meter
19. Christina Hering (0)
24. Katharina Trost (-3)
44. Majtie Kolberg (+15)
1500 Meter
30. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (neu)
34. Hanna Klein (-2)
35. Katharina Trost (neu)
86. Vera Coutellier (-13)
94. Caterina Granz (-3)
5000 Meter
19. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (+1)
26. Hanna Klein (-3)
48. Sara Benfares (+30)
10.000 Meter
10. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (0)
45. Alina Reh (-4)
81. Katharina Steinruck (-7)
90. Miriam Dattke (-8)
3000 Meter Hindernis
8. Gesa Felicitas Krause (0)
26. Lea Meyer (+21)
30. Elena Burkard (+1)
92. Olivia Gürth (+29)
100 Meter Hürden
400 Meter Hürden
17. Carolina Krafzik (-3)
63. Eileen Demes (+25)
Hochsprung
27. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (-4)
43. Imke Onnen (-16)
53. Bianca Stichling (+29)
66. Johanna Göring (-8)
74. Lea Halmans (+4)
Stabhochsprung
53. Jacqueline Otchere (-12)
58. Anjuli Knäsche (neu)
74. Ella Buchner (+47)
92. Katharina Bauer (-18)
99. Anne Berger (+33)
Weitsprung
1. Malaika Mihambo (0)
19. Maryse Luzolo (-2)
28. Merle Homeier (+7)
53. Mikaelle Assani (+8)
96. Nicola Kondziella (+104)
Dreisprung
16. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (+2)
30. Jessie Maduka (+9)
38. Kristin Gierisch (-5)
55. Kira Wittmann (+11)
76. Maria Purtsa (-17)
85. Caroline Joyeux (-5)
Kugelstoßen
14. Sara Gambetta (-1)
18. Christina Schwanitz (+1)
19. Katharina Maisch (+3)
22. Julia Ritter (+10)
35. Alina Kenzel (+4)
41. Yemisi Magdalena Ogunleye (-1)
45. Lea Riedel (+18)
68. Annina Brandenburg (+20)
85. Sina Prüfer (neu)
Diskuswerfen
4. Kristin Pudenz (0)
7. Claudine Vita (+7)
8. Marike Steinacker (+3)
12. Shanice Craft (+8)
23. Julia Harting (+5)
46. Julia Ritter (+6)
47. Nadine Müller (neu)
48. Antonia Kinzel (+15)
55. Annina Brandenburg (+2)
90. Jule Marie Gipmann (+22)
Hammerwerfen
31. Samantha Borutta (-5)
60. Carolin Paesler (-5)
90. Michelle Döpke (+12)
Speerwerfen
1. Christin Hussong (0)
36. Annika Marie Fuchs (neu)
49. Lea Wipper (+31)
50. Jana Marie Lowka (+32)
59. Dana Bergrath (+35)
75. Christine Winkler (-8)
Siebenkampf
9. Carolin Schäfer (0)
19. Vanessa Grimm (0)
23. Sophie Weißenberg (0)
47. Anna Maiwald (-2)
69. Anna-Lena Obermaier (+8)
76. Mareike Rösing (-7)
84. Sandrina Sprengel (+46)
96. Janina Lange (-11)
Marathon
43. Melat Yisak Kejeta (+5)
94. Rabea Schöneborn (+11)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
67. Miriam Dattke (-4)
84. Katharina Steinruck (-6)
89. Alina Reh (-7)